Gatorade League 2017/18

Monday 25/09/17
20:00 University of Malta 2-0 Qormi
21:15 Swieqi United U21 1-19 Hamrun
Thursday 28/09/17
20:00 Valletta 5-1 Mriehel ESS
21:15 Marsascala 2-4 Pieta Nordiska
Friday 29/09/17
20:00 Tarxien JMI 11-2 Junior College
21:15 Swieqi United 1-6 Luxol

Monday 2/10/17
20:00 Junior College 2-4 Marsascala
21:15 Qormi 4-1 Swieqi United U21
Thursday 5/10/17
20:00 University of Malta 5-2 Pieta Nordiska
21:15 Hamrun 3-5 Valletta
Friday 6/10/17
20:00 Swieqi United 5-2 Mriehel ESS

Monday 9/10/17
20:00 Swieqi United U21 0-6 Valletta
21:15 Pieta Nordiska 8-5 Qormi
Thursday 12/10/17
20:00 Mriehel ESS 2-7 Hamrun
21:15 Tarxien JMI 3-6 Swieqi United
Friday 13/10/17
20:00 University of Malta 9-3 Marsascala

Monday 16/10/17
20:00 Hamrun 2-5 Swieqi United
21:15 Pieta Nordiska 5-3 Tarxien JMI
Thursday 19/10/17
20:00 Mriehel ESS 11-4 Swieqi United U21
21:15 Qormi 9-3 Junior College
Friday 20/10/17
20:00 Luxol 18-0 Marsascala
21:15 Valletta 5-4 University of Malta

Monday 23/10/17
20:00 Junior College 3-16 Pieta Nordiska
21:15 University of Malta 14-2 Swieqi United U21
Thursday 26/10/17
20:00 Qormi 1-5 Hamrun
21:15 Tarxien JMI 8-2 Marsascala
Friday 27/10/17
20:00 Luxol 9-3 Mriehel ESS
21:15 Swieqi United 4-6 Valletta

Monday 30/10/17
20:00 Pieta Nordiska 11-0 Swieqi United U21
21:15 Hamrun 6-2 Tarxien JMI
Thursday 2/11/17
20:00 Qormi 4-9 Swieqi United
21:15 Marsascala 1-8 Mriehel ESS
Friday 3/11/17
20:00 Junior College 4-18 University of Malta
21:15 Luxol 2-4 Valletta

Monday 6/11/17
20:00 Marsascala 5-1 Swieqi United U21
21:15 Mriehel ESS 10-1 Junior College
Thursday 9/11/17
20:00 Hamrun 7-7 University of Malta
21:15 Valletta 10-0 Tarxien JMI
Friday 10/11/17
20:00 Qormi 0-11 Luxol
21:15 Pieta Nordiska 1-5 Swieqi United

Monday 13/11/17
20:00 Tarxien JMI 3-8 University of Malta
21:15 Swieqi United 5-0 Marsascala
Thursday 16/11/17
20:00 Swieqi United U21 13-2 Junior College
21:15 Mriehel ESS 7-1 Pieta Nordiska
Friday 17/11/17
20:00 Hamrun 4-5 Luxol
21:15 Valletta 6-0 Qormi

Monday 20/11/17
20:00 Marsascala 1-6 Hamrun
21:15 Qormi 3-9 Mriehel ESS
Tuesday 21/11/17
20:00 Swieqi United U21 2-12 Tarxien JMI
21:15 Junior College 1-12 Swieqi United

Monday 27/11/17
20:00 Marsascala 2-7 Qormi
Tuesday 28/11/17
20:00 Pieta Nordiska 1-6 Valletta
Wednesday 29/11/17
20:00 Luxol 8-2 University of Malta
Thursday 30/11/17
20:00 Mriehel ESS 3-2 Tarxien JMI
Friday 1/12/17
20:00 Swieqi United U21 3-11 Luxol
21:15 Valletta 22-0 Junior College

Monday 5/12/17
20:00 Tarxien JMI 3-8 Luxol
Thursday 7/12/17
20:00 University of Malta 5-5 Swieqi United
21:15 Pieta Nordiska 1-12 Hamrun

Monday 11/12/17
20:00 Swieqi United 5-4 Swieqi United U21
21:15 Marsascala 0-6 Valletta
Thursday 14/12/17
20:00 Junior College 0-20 Hamrun
21:15 Luxol 8-2 Pieta Nordiska
Friday 15/12/17
20:00 Mriehel ESS – University of Malta

Monday 18/12/17
20:00 Luxol – Junior College
21:15 Tarxien JMI – Qormi